GIRONI e ALLENATORI 2023/2024
SERIE C - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
Albinoleffe | Lopez |
Alessandria | Fiorin (Vitantonio Zaza da sett) Sergio Pirozzi (da nov) Marco Banchini (da gen) |
Arzignano | Bianchini |
Atalanta U23 | Modesto |
Fiorenzuola | Bonatti |
Giana Erminio | Chiappella |
Legnago Salus | Donati |
Lumezzane | Franzini |
Mantova | Possanzini |
NOVARA FOOTBALL CLUB | Daniele BUZZEGOLI Giacomo GATTUSO (da ott) |
Padova | Torrente |
Pergolettese | Abbate |
Pro Patria | Colombo R. |
Pro Sesto | Parravicini |
Pro Vercelli | Dossena |
Renate | Pavanel |
Trento | Tedino |
Triestina | Tesser |
Vicenza | Diana |
Virtus Verona | Fresco |
SERIE D - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
Alba | Viassi |
Albenga | |
Alcione | |
Asti | Sesia |
Borgosesia | Moretti |
Bra | Floris |
Chieri | Nisticò |
Chisola | Ascoli |
Derthona | Daidola |
Fezzanese | Rolla |
GOZZANO | Massimiliano SCHETTINO |
Lavagnese | |
Ligorna | Lunardon |
Pinerolo | Rignanese |
Pontdonnaz | Fresia |
RG TICINO | Filippo CAROBBIO |
Sanremese | Giannini |
Vado | Mancini |
Varese | |
Vogherese | De Bartolo |
ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1961 | Giuseppe FIORITO |
Alicese Orizzonti | |
Alpignano | |
Aygreville Calcio | Pasteris |
Biellese 1902 | Montanarelli |
Borgaro Nobis 1965 | Lanzafame |
BULÈ BELLINZAGO | Thomas FORZATTI |
Calcio Settimo | Gatta |
Città di Cossato | |
Lascaris | Beltrame |
OLEGGIO SPORTIVA OLEGGIO | Sergio GALEAZZI |
Pro Eureka | Siciliano |
PRO NOVARA | Eddy LICAJ |
STRESA VERGANTE | Gregory MORETTO Giampiero ERBETTA (da fine settembre) |
VERBANIA CALCIO | Cristian NICOLINI |
Volpiano Pianese | Gamba |
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
ARONA CALCIO | Enrico RAGAZZONI |
BRIGA | Paolo ZANARDI |
CAMERI CALCIO | Davide FALLARINI Antonio TALARICO (da feb) |
Ce.Ver.Sama Biella | |
Chiavazzese 75 | Ariezzo |
Città di Casale | Barbin |
CITTÀ DI BAVENO 1908 | Ivan SOTTINI |
Dufour Varallo | Luca PORCU |
FERIOLO CALCIO | Pierguido PISSARDO |
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo | Peritore |
JUVENTUS DOMO | Michael NINO |
LG Trino | Yon |
MOMO ATLETICO CALCIO | Marcello MANTEGAZZA |
OMEGNA 1906 | Adolfo FUSÈ |
Valdilana Biogliese | |
Valduggia Calcio | Paolo OTTINA |
1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
AGRANO SPORTIVA | Lopardo |
BAGNELLA CALCIO 1972 | Davide TABOZZI |
CALCIO VOGOGNA | Enrico CASTELNUOVO |
CANNOBIESE 1906 | Marco LIVORNO |
CARPIGNANO | Nicolò CIBRANDI |
COMIGNAGO CALCIO | Luca BONETTI Moreno TONATI (da ott) |
CRODO | Davide DAORO |
GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO | Daniele AGOSTINI |
ORNAVASSESE | Giovanni LIPARI |
PERNATESE 1928 | Luigi PUTRINO |
PIEDIMULERA | Marco POMA |
SIZZANO | Matteo PALADIN |
TRECATE CALCIO | Roberto PASQUADIBISCEGLIE |
UNION NOVARA | Carlo ZUCCA |
VARZESE | Roberto CHIARAVALLOTTI |
VIRTUS VILLADOSSOLA | Manolo GIAMPAOLO |
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
A C BORGO TICINO | Davide TALARICO |
ARMENO | Giovanni SCALABRINI |
CASALE CORTE CERRO | GALLI |
CASTELLETTESE | Longino ANNARUMMA |
CIREGGIO | Federico SANTINI |
CREVOLESE A.S.D. | BERTACCINI |
FOMARCO DON BOSCO PIEVESE | PICCININI |
FONDOTOCE | Matteo SENA |
MAGGIORA CALCIO | Marco MOROSINI Federico MARTELLI (da feb) |
RIVIERA D'ORTA | Massimiliano PONZIO |
ROMAGNANO CALCIO A.S.D. | Fabio SACCHI |
SAN MAURIZIO CALCIO | Igor SEGHEZZI |
US PRO VIGEZZO | PENNESTRI |
VOLUNTAS SUNA | Paoloantonio FARINA |
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE B | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
Academy Pro Vercelli | |
Bettole | FABANI |
BORGOLAVEZZARO | Vivacqua |
Canadà | |
Crescentinese | |
FBC Ozzano1919 Ronzonese | CARAMINO |
LUMELLOGNO | Michele LEPORE |
OLIMPIA SANT'AGABIO 1948 | Nicola BERTONE |
Palestro Calcio | |
Pro Palazzolo | LASAGNA |
Pro Roasio Asd | |
RIVER SESIA CALCIO | SIGOLO |
RMANTIN | Roberto PAGLINO |
Villanova 2018 J |
3^ CATEGORIA - NOVARA | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
AMATORI CALCIO GRANOZZESE | Diego CENERINI |
BARENGO SPORTIVA | Mauro CARETTI |
CALCIO FARA | Alessandro ROGNONE |
CASALINO 1964 | ROVA |
LIBERTAS RAPID | DI MARTINO |
LIBERTAS VAPRIO | Gennaro PISACANE |
MEZZOMERICO CALCIO | Luca URRICO |
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIACOMO | Nicola COLELLA |
S.ROCCO | Andrea RONZIO |
SPORTING BORGOLAVEZZARO | Massimo PIAZZI |
SPORTING TRECATE CALCIO | GUARINO |
SPORTIVA CALTIGNAGA | FLORIO |
VIRTUS MULINO CERANO | Angelo RIMOLA |
VOLUNTAS NOVARA | Annunzio FILIPPINI |
3^ CATEGORIA - VCO | |
SQUADRA | ALLENATORE |
G.S. MONTEBUGLIO A.S.D. | LINARI |
F.C. ESIO | TOGNELLA |
GARGALLO | Sebastiano FERRI |
GSD DORMELLETTO | ROCCA |
MERGOZZESE | PASCALE |
MONTECRESTESE | Mauro GASBERTI |
OLEGGIO CASTELLO | Lino MASTROMONACO |
PREGLIESE | Manuel MASOERO |
SOCCER GATTICO VERUNO | Fabio MARUZZO |
VERBANIA OLYMPIA 20.20 A. | |
1924 SUNO F.C.D. | MARTELLONI |
...